Loading
Mercado da Vaca Gorda
28/11/2018
Locala vista30 dias
Acre117,5122,0
Alagoas152,0155,0
BA Oeste138,0140,0
BA Sul138,0141,0
ES139,0142,0
GO Goiânia130,0132,0
GO Reg. Sul130,0132,0
MA Oeste128,0130,0
MG B.Horizonte136,0138,0
MG Norte135,0138,0
MG Sul131,0133,0
SP Triângulo132,0135,0
MS C. Grande133,5135,5
MS Dourados135,0136,0
MS Três Lagoas133,0135,0
MT Cuiabá**126,0129,0
MT Norte123,0127,0
MT Sudeste127,0131,5
MT Sudoeste125,5128,0
PA Marabá124,0127,0
PA Paragominas132,0135,0
PA Redenção122,0124,0
PR Noroeste141,0142,0
RJ131,0133,0
RO Sudeste125,0128,0
RS Oeste (kg)4,354,45
RS Pelotas (kg)4,354,45
SC Oeste***136,0138,0
SP Araçatuba138,0140,0
SP Barretos138,0140,0
TO Norte124,0126,0
TO Sul126,0128,0

** Região de Cuiabá, inclui Rondonópolis

*** Prazo de 20 dias