Loading
Mercado do Boi Gordo
22/09/2017
Locala vista30 dias
Acre116,5120,0
Alagoas153,0155,0
BA Oeste139,5142,5
BA Sul136,5140,5
ES134,0137,0
GO Goiânia132,5136,0
GO Reg. Sul134,0137,0
MA Oeste130,0132,0
MG B.Horizonte138,0139,5
MG Norte137,0139,5
MG Sul134,0137,0
SP Triângulo134,0138,0
MS C. Grande133,0136,0
MS Dourados135,0137,0
MS Três Lagoas133,0135,0
MT Cuiabá**131,0133,0
MT Norte125,0130,0
MT Sudeste129,0133,0
MT Sudoeste129,0132,0
PA Marabá129,0132,0
PA Paragominas130,0133,0
PA Redenção128,0131,0
PR Noroeste138,5140,5
RJ135,0137,0
RO Sudeste127,0129,0
RS Oeste (kg)4,354,45
RS Pelotas (kg)4,654,75
SC Oeste***138,5141,5
SP Araçatuba141,5144,0
SP Barretos141,5144,0
TO Norte127,0130,0
TO Sul127,0129,0

** Região de Cuiabá, inclui Rondonópolis

*** Prazo de 20 dias

© 2017 WEBGADOS Todos direitos reservados